Nick Austin  |  #12


YOB: 2007  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Nick Austin

YOB: 2007
Hometown: Corner Brook
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1524101000012
TOTALS24101000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)00000002
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)00000002
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)00000002
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1110100004
Home1300000008
vs Boston Pizza900000004
vs Sun Life700000006
vs Meineke810100002
In Losses1510100006
In Ties300000002
In Wins600000004
December500000004
February200000002
January800000002
November910100004
Monday1210100006
Saturday900000002
Sunday200000002
Thursday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]