Taylor Bennett  |  #11


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Red FlamesFlames


Follow

Taylor Bennett

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1230300000
TOTALS1230300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs BlackL (5-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlueL (9-5)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs PurpleW (8-4)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs TealL (3-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs GreenL (5-1)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs BlackW (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ BlueL (7-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs PurpleL (4-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs TealT (4-4)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs GreenL (7-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ BlackL (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs BlueW (11-5)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away300000000
Home930300000
vs atoMc Black Shadows310100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets200000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes310100000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes200000000
vs atoMc Green Goblins210100000
In Losses820200000
In Ties100000000
In Wins310100000
December200000000
February110100000
January410100000
November510100000
Monday1230300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Purple Bullets
U11 House League
20191540400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]