Kathryn Biggin  |  #4


RW  |  YOB: 2006  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Kathryn Biggin

YOB: 2006
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152401100000
TOTALS2401100000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)01100000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1101100000
Home1300000000
vs Boston Pizza901100000
vs Sun Life700000000
vs Meineke800000000
In Losses1501100000
In Ties300000000
In Wins600000000
December500000000
February200000000
January801100000
November900000000
Monday1201100000
Saturday900000000
Sunday200000000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Warriors
AAA Female U13
20181120200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]