Cameron Bishop  |  #9


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Black ShadowsShadows


Follow

Cameron Bishop

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121742100000
TOTALS121742100000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)11200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)30300000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)11200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ PurpleW (4-3)21300000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ RedL (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ TealW (8-3)21300000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ BlueW (5-2)30300000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs RedW (5-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)20200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away91441800000
Home330300000
vs atoMc Red Flames321300000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets221300000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes241500000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes251600000
vs atoMc Green Goblins340400000
In Losses300000000
In Ties130300000
In Wins81441800000
December220200000
February111200000
January462800000
November581900000
Monday121742100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Teal Tornadoes
U11 House League
20191431400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]