Caylen Blake  |  #9


For  |  YOB: 2008  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Caylen Blake

YOB: 2008
Hometown: Corner Brook
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1513831100002
TOTALS13831100002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)20200000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)20200000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)22400000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)01100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8741100000
Home1161700004
vs Boston Pizza442600000
vs Sun Life511200000
vs Meineke430300002
vs Red Devils201100000
vs Western Rangers210100002
vs Ice Dogs241500000
In Losses1044800002
In Ties211200000
In Wins780800002
December100000000
February240400000
January14851300004
November210100000
Monday763900002
Saturday500000000
Sunday652700002
Thursday120200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gold Diggers
2020652700002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]