Stephen Bowring  |  #6


LW  |  YOB: 2006  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Stephen Bowring

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1523981700000
TOTALS23981700000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)11200000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)01100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)01100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)01100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)11200000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)11200000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)11200000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)20200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1035800000
Home1363900000
vs Boston Pizza942600000
vs Sun Life744800000
vs Meineke712300000
In Losses1463900000
In Ties302200000
In Wins633600000
December532500000
February210100000
January814500000
November842600000
Monday1235800000
Saturday832500000
Sunday231400000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunlife Bantam
U15
201930861400000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]