Carter Bromley  |  #11


For  |  YOB: 2007  |   Sun LifeSun Life


Follow

Carter Bromley

YOB: 2007
Hometown: Hughes Brook
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1524602383000018
TOTALS24602383000018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Meineke 00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Boston PizzaW (4-2)21300000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (7-5)21300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)41500004
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (7-0)51600000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ MeinekeW (6-3)33600000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)21300000
Thursday, January 7th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-2)22400000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (6-3)30300000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)40400002
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)20200000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaT (5-5)31400000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (5-3)21300000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (8-5)50500004
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (9-6)23500002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (5-0)30300002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ MeinekeL (7-4)12300002
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (6-6)50500000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (3-1)10100002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (6-2)23500000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (7-5)31400000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs MeinekeW (6-2)42600000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away20491766000020
Home1025103500004
vs Boston Pizza82193000006
vs Brothers & Associates72042400006
vs Meineke919102900006
vs Red Devils242600000
vs Gold Diggers262800004
vs Ice Dogs240400002
In Losses101372000006
In Ties41431700004
In Wins15471764000014
December51621800006
February221300000
January14351348000010
November921113200008
Friday100000000
Monday12281745000010
Saturday41211300004
Sunday927532000010
Thursday4741100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Rangers
202061441800006
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
20185661200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]