Kyle Grenning  |  #10


LW  |  YOB: 2006  |   Sun LifeSun Life


Follow

Kyle Grenning

YOB: 2006
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1521841200108
TOTALS21841200108
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Boston PizzaW (4-2)10100100
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (7-5)20200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ MeinekeW (6-3)00000000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (4-2)11200000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)10100000
Thursday, January 7th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000004
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000002
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaT (5-5)01100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (8-5)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (5-0)10100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ MeinekeL (7-4)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (6-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (7-5)02200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs MeinekeW (6-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13731000104
Home811200004
vs Boston Pizza632500102
vs Brothers & Associates722400004
vs Meineke830300002
In Losses841500002
In Ties311200002
In Wins1032500104
December501100006
February110100100
January841500002
November732500000
Monday1140400104
Saturday410100004
Sunday202200000
Thursday432500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Brothers & Associates Bantam
U15
201931831100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]