Allie Hancock  |  #6


For  |  YOB: 2006  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Allie Hancock

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Shoots: Left
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1520821000002
TOTALS20821000002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)10100000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)11200000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)10100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)10100000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)00000000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)11200000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)20200000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1333600004
Home1172900002
vs Sun Life631400000
vs Brothers & Associates731400000
vs Meineke720200002
vs Western Rangers202200002
vs Gold Diggers120200002
vs Ice Dogs101100000
In Losses923500006
In Ties320200000
In Wins1262800000
December500000000
January11641000004
November841500002
Monday1172900000
Saturday310100000
Sunday623500006
Thursday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Red Devils
2020423500004
Western Warriors
AAA Female U15
20191542600000
Sunlife Bantam
U15
20193010112100000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018511200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]