Charlie Hynes  |  #2


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Black ShadowsShadows


Follow

Charlie Hynes

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121051500000
TOTALS121051500000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)11200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)20200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ PurpleW (4-3)11200000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ RedL (5-1)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ TealW (8-3)12300000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ BlueW (5-2)21300000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs RedW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9851300000
Home320200000
vs atoMc Red Flames321300000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets211200000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes241500000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes212300000
vs atoMc Green Goblins320200000
In Losses310100000
In Ties100000000
In Wins8951400000
December230300000
February111200000
January431400000
November533600000
Monday121051500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Teal Tornadoes
U11 House League
20191443700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]