Ethan Janes  |  #45


For  |  YOB: 2006  |   MeinekeMeineke


Follow

Ethan Janes

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152346146000108
TOTALS2346146000108
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (5-4)21300000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (7-5)40400100
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)20200000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)13400000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-1)11200000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (5-3)30300000
Thursday, January 7th, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesT (6-6)50500000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (6-2)50500000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)10100000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (8-5)21300002
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (7-3)32500002
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (7-4)60600000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (5-2)40400000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (7-5)31400000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (4-0)22400000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)20200002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1220626000014
Home173194000106
vs Boston Pizza7851300000
vs Sun Life81952400104
vs Brothers & Associates81942300004
vs Western Rangers210100000
vs Gold Diggers2202000012
vs Ice Dogs221300000
In Losses1517724000014
In Ties150500000
In Wins132983700106
December581900002
February121300000
January1421627001012
November92072700006
Monday123263800006
Saturday5741100000
Sunday8729000014
Thursday453800100
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Red Devils
20206516000012
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191202200004
Brothers & Associates Bantam
U15
2019323964500000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
20185481200000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2017321091910002
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017401100004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]