Ethan Knott  |  #3


LW  |  YOB: 2007  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Ethan Knott

YOB: 2007
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152411112200006
TOTALS2411112200006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (6-5)01100002
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)10100000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)10100002
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)12300000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)21300000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)10100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)00000000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)01100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)01100000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)01100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)11200000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Sun LifeT (6-6)20200000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)02200000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12461000006
Home12751200000
vs Sun Life842600002
vs Brothers & Associates9461000002
vs Meineke733600002
In Losses714500006
In Ties431400000
In Wins13761300000
December524600000
February201100002
January863900002
November933600002
Monday12561100002
Saturday430300000
Sunday322400000
Thursday513400004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]