Adam Lamswood  |  #14


For  |  YOB: 2006  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Adam Lamswood

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U15232653100004
TOTALS232653100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)31400000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)30300000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)40400000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)10100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)30300000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000002
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)20200000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)01100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)11200002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)20200000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)20200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)21300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away131231500004
Home162252700004
vs Boston Pizza8821000000
vs Sun Life790900000
vs Meineke8931200004
vs Red Devils241500000
vs Western Rangers221300000
vs Ice Dogs221300004
In Losses181441800008
In Ties3911000000
In Wins81131400000
December531400002
February211200000
January142242600004
November8821000002
Monday111942300002
Saturday931400002
Sunday81231500004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gold Diggers
20206831100004
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191410100002
Sunlife Bantam
U15
20193017102700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]