Ryan Lombard  |  #7


YOB: 2006  |   Sun LifeSun Life


Follow

Ryan Lombard

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152316700002
TOTALS2316700002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Boston PizzaW (4-2)10100000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (7-5)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (7-0)01100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ MeinekeW (6-3)00000000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)00000000
Thursday, January 7th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (8-5)01100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (9-6)01100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (5-0)01100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ MeinekeL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (6-6)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (7-5)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs MeinekeW (6-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1614500000
Home1303300004
vs Boston Pizza811200000
vs Brothers & Associates703300002
vs Meineke802200000
vs Red Devils200000000
vs Western Rangers201100002
vs Gold Diggers200000000
In Losses1101100004
In Ties400000000
In Wins1416700000
December501100000
February110100000
January1402200002
November904400002
Monday1212300002
Saturday402200000
Sunday903300002
Thursday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ice Dogs
2020601100002
Meineke Bantam
U15
20193034700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]