Sara Penney  |  #8


RW  |  YOB: 2007  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Sara Penney

YOB: 2007
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U151810100002
TOTALS1810100002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)10100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away800000002
Home1010100000
vs Boston Pizza600000000
vs Sun Life500000002
vs Meineke710100000
In Losses1210100000
In Ties200000000
In Wins400000002
December400000000
February100000000
January600000000
November710100002
Monday910100002
Saturday800000000
Sunday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Warriors
AAA Female U13
20191231400000
Western Warriors
AAA Female U13
20181101100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]