Caleb Rashleigh


For  |  135 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2006  |  


Follow

Caleb Rashleigh

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 135 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Kings vs Impact Windsor StadiumFriday, October 29th08:00pm
Kings vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, October 30th07:30pm
Kings vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, October 31st10:00am
Osprey vs Kings Hodder MemorialFriday, November 5th07:30pm
Osprey vs Kings Hodder Memorial Rec CenterSaturday, November 6th07:30pm
Osprey vs Kings Hodder Memorial Rec CenterSunday, November 7th11:30am
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensFriday, November 12th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSaturday, November 13th07:45pm
Kings vs Growlers Feildian GardensSunday, November 14th11:00am
Kings vs Kensington Superior Propane Centre (B)Thursday, November 18th12:15pm
Steele U18 vs Kings Superior Propane Centre (C)Friday, November 19th1:45pm
Kings vs Graal Superior Propane Centre (D)Saturday, November 20th9:00am
Kings vs Blizzard Twin Rinks (1)Friday, December 10th06:00pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Saturday, December 11th07:30pm
Kings vs Blizzard Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th10:00am
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 17th07:45pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 19th10:15am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away401100000
Home800000002
vs Tri Pen Osprey400000000
vs East Coast Blizzard401100000
vs Pinnacle Growlers300000002
vs Central Impact100000000
In Losses1001100002
In Wins200000000
October600000002
September601100000
Friday400000002
Saturday401100000
Sunday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
20211201100002
Boston Pizza
U15
202024421557000010
Ice Dogs
20206821000002
Brothers & Associates Bantam
U15
20193233134600000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]