Caleb Rashleigh  |  #15


YOB: 2006  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Caleb Rashleigh

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1524421557000010
TOTALS24421557000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (6-5)21300000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-1)20200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)10100002
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)20200000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)41500000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)40400000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)11200000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)41500000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)13400000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)31400002
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)30300002
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)21300000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)11200000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Sun LifeT (6-6)23500000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)20200000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)31400000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)30300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away132242600006
Home1728134100006
vs Sun Life81372000006
vs Brothers & Associates92252700002
vs Meineke7731000002
vs Red Devils220200000
vs Western Rangers211200000
vs Gold Diggers251600002
In Losses9921100006
In Ties4931200004
In Wins1732124400002
December5921100004
February231400000
January142783500004
November91161700004
Monday121682400006
Saturday41131400000
Sunday91251700004
Thursday51111200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ice Dogs
20206821000002
Brothers & Associates Bantam
U15
20193233134600000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]