Fabian Ryan  |  #5


NULL  |  YOB: 2011  |   atoMc Teal TornadoesTornadoes


Follow

Fabian Ryan

YOB: 2011
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1211200000
TOTALS1211200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs GreenW (9-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ PurpleW (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs BlackT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ RedW (3-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ BlueT (3-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs GreenL (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ PurpleL (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs BlackL (8-3)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ RedT (4-4)01100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ BlueL (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ GreenW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs PurpleT (4-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away701100000
Home510100000
vs atoMc Black Shadows200000000
vs atoMc Red Flames201100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets300000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes200000000
vs atoMc Green Goblins310100000
In Losses400000000
In Ties401100000
In Wins410100000
December200000000
February110100000
January400000000
November501100000
Monday1211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]