Gavin Sheppard  |  #8


YOB: 2006  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Gavin Sheppard

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Massey Drive
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152453800008
TOTALS2453800008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (6-5)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-1)01100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)02200000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)20200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)10100000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)00000000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)00000004
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000002
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Sun LifeT (6-6)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1231400002
Home1222400006
vs Sun Life820200006
vs Brothers & Associates923500000
vs Meineke710100002
In Losses710100004
In Ties400000000
In Wins1343700004
December500000000
February200000002
January843700000
November910100006
Monday1232500006
Saturday421300000
Sunday300000002
Thursday500000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Meineke Bantam
U15
20193027900000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]