George Sheppard  |  #9


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Blue HurricanesBlue


Follow

George Sheppard

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121201200000
TOTALS121201200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs PurpleW (4-3)30300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs RedW (9-5)30300000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs GreenL (8-3)10100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs BlackL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs TealT (3-3)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs PurpleL (10-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs RedW (7-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs GreenL (7-2)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs BlackL (5-2)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs TealW (5-1)10100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-5)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ RedL (11-5)20200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away220200000
Home101001000000
vs atoMc Black Shadows210100000
vs atoMc Red Flames350500000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets330300000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes220200000
vs atoMc Green Goblins210100000
In Losses740400000
In Ties110100000
In Wins470700000
December200000000
February130300000
January450500000
November540400000
Monday121201200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Red Flames
U11 House League
20191581900000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]