Ryan Sheppard  |  #12


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Blue HurricanesBlue


Follow

Ryan Sheppard

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121811900000
TOTALS121811900000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs PurpleW (4-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs RedW (9-5)50500000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs GreenL (8-3)10100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs BlackL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs TealT (3-3)20200000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs PurpleL (10-5)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs RedW (7-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs GreenL (7-2)20200000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs BlackL (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs TealW (5-1)31400000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-5)20200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ RedL (11-5)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away230300000
Home101511600000
vs atoMc Black Shadows200000000
vs atoMc Red Flames360600000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets340400000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes251600000
vs atoMc Green Goblins230300000
In Losses770700000
In Ties120200000
In Wins4911000000
December210100000
February110100000
January480800000
November581900000
Monday121811900000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Blue Hurricanes
U11 House League
20191481900000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]