Markus Spingle  |  #11


YOB: 2006  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Markus Spingle

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Little Rapids
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152412203200004
TOTALS2412203200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (6-5)01100000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)10100000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)01100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)13400000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)01100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)23500000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)02200000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)12300000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)12300000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)01100000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Sun LifeT (6-6)01100002
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)21300000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)10100002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17891700002
Home1310152500002
vs Sun Life8781500004
vs Brothers & Associates9291100000
vs Meineke733600000
vs Red Devils211200000
vs Gold Diggers232500000
vs Ice Dogs221300000
In Losses832500002
In Ties434700002
In Wins1812183000000
December524600000
February211200000
January1410132300000
November9561100004
Monday1211142500002
Saturday401100000
Sunday9651100002
Thursday514500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Rangers
20206641000000
Sunlife Bantam
U15
201930931200000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2017400000000
Corner Brook Royals
Atom Mega
2015530300000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]