Riley Wilton  |  #3


YOB: 2007  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Riley Wilton

YOB: 2007
Hometown: Corner Brook
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152323500004
TOTALS2323500004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)02200000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)10100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)00000002
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1422400002
Home1501100002
vs Boston Pizza802200000
vs Sun Life711200000
vs Meineke810100004
vs Western Rangers200000000
vs Gold Diggers200000000
vs Ice Dogs200000000
In Losses2013400002
In Ties300000000
In Wins610100002
December510100000
February100000000
January1412300002
November901100002
Monday1212300002
Saturday910100002
Sunday801100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Red Devils
2020600000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]