Joseph Wiseman  |  #10


YOB: 2006  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Joseph Wiseman

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Corner Brook
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152211617000018
TOTALS2211617000018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)20200000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)11200002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)10100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)02200000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)01100004
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)10100002
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)00000002
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)11200002
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)01100004
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)30300002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11639000012
Home1511617000014
vs Boston Pizza871800006
vs Sun Life7224000010
vs Meineke723500002
vs Red Devils232500002
vs Western Rangers110100004
vs Ice Dogs121300002
In Losses15235000016
In Ties342600002
In Wins81141500008
December411200008
February230300000
January129615000010
November842600008
Monday11731000006
Saturday811200006
Sunday67512000014
Thursday120200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gold Diggers
2020463900008
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201912022000018
Sun Life
U15
20192912112310000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018502200000
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201731055000028
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017400000000
Corner Brook Royals
Atom Mega
2015504400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]