Maddox Peddle  |  #2


NULL  |  YOB: 2012  |   atoMc Teal TornadoesTornadoes


Follow

Maddox Peddle

YOB: 2012
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121862400000
TOTALS121862400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs GreenW (9-3)21300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ PurpleW (3-2)11200000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs BlackT (3-3)11200000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ RedW (3-0)11200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ BlueT (3-3)20200000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs GreenL (3-1)11200000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ PurpleL (5-1)11200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs BlackL (8-3)20200000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ RedT (4-4)30300000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ BlueL (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ GreenW (3-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs PurpleT (4-4)30300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7931200000
Home5931200000
vs atoMc Black Shadows231400000
vs atoMc Red Flames241500000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets352700000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes220200000
vs atoMc Green Goblins342600000
In Losses442600000
In Ties4911000000
In Wins453800000
December222400000
February121300000
January453800000
November590900000
Monday121862400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]