Parker Stewart  |  #29


YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Green GoblinsGoblins


Follow

Parker Stewart

YOB: 2010
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League600000000
CBMHA - U11 House League700000000
CBMHA - U11 House League600000000
CBMHA - U11 House League600000000
CBMHA - U11 House League600000000
CBMHA - U11 House League600000000
TOTALS3700000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ TealL (9-3)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs BlackL (5-3)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ BlueL (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs PurpleW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs GreenW (9-3)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlackW (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlueL (9-5)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs TealL (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs RedW (9-5)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ PurpleW (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ BlueW (8-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs PurpleW (8-4)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ RedL (8-4)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs GreenL (8-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs BlackT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ PurpleT (8-8)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs TealL (3-0)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs GreenT (8-8)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs BlackL (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ RedW (3-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ RedW (5-1)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs BlackL (4-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs PurpleL (10-5)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs GreenL (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs PurpleL (4-1)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ BlueW (7-2)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs TealT (4-4)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs TealW (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ RedW (7-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ GreenW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ TealT (4-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1800000000
Home1900000000
vs atoMc Black Shadows500000000
vs atoMc Red Flames600000000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets600000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes500000000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes700000000
vs atoMc Green Goblins800000000
In Losses1400000000
In Ties600000000
In Wins1700000000
December300000000
February600000000
January2000000000
November800000000
Monday3700000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Black Shadows
U11 House League
2019800000000
atoMc Red Flames
U11 House League
2019200000000
atoMc Blue Hurricanes
U11 House League
2019100000000
atoMc Teal Tornadoes
U11 House League
2019100000000
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2017316612000044
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017420200004
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017311200002
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20163323500006
Pro Hockey Life Harbour Storm
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]