Nathan Lush  |  #16


RW  |  YOB: 2007  |   Boston PizzaBoston Pizza


Follow

Nathan Lush

YOB: 2007
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152312300000
TOTALS2312300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (6-5)00000000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-3)01100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (11-6)00000000
Thursday, January 14th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (9-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (6-3)00000000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (6-2)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (6-0)00000000
Thursday, December 10th, 2020 @ Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (9-6)11200000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (3-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs MeinekeW (7-5)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MeinekeW (4-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1201100000
Home1111200000
vs Sun Life711200000
vs Brothers & Associates900000000
vs Meineke701100000
In Losses701100000
In Ties300000000
In Wins1311200000
December500000000
February200000000
January801100000
November811200000
Monday1211200000
Saturday400000000
Sunday200000000
Thursday501100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]