Liam Wiseman  |  #6


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Black ShadowsShadows


Follow

Liam Wiseman

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1290900000
TOTALS1290900000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)40400000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ PurpleW (4-3)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ RedL (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ TealW (8-3)20200000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ BlueW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs RedW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away990900000
Home300000000
vs atoMc Red Flames310100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets210100000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes240400000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes220200000
vs atoMc Green Goblins310100000
In Losses300000000
In Ties100000000
In Wins890900000
December200000000
February110100000
January450500000
November530300000
Monday1290900000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Blue Hurricanes
U11 House League
20191410100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]