ryan neary  |  #8


NULL  |  YOB: 2011  |   atoMc Black ShadowsShadows


Follow

ryan neary

YOB: 2011
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1222400000
TOTALS1222400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)01100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ PurpleW (4-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ RedL (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)10100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ TealW (8-3)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ BlueW (5-2)01100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs RedW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away912300000
Home310100000
vs atoMc Red Flames310100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets200000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes202200000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes200000000
vs atoMc Green Goblins310100000
In Losses300000000
In Ties100000000
In Wins822400000
December210100000
February110100000
January401100000
November501100000
Monday1222400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]