Sam Buckle  |  #5


YOB: 2007  |   Brothers & AssociatesBrothers & Associate


Follow

Sam Buckle

YOB: 2007
Shoots: Left
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U1524461000008
TOTALS24461000008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 4th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (6-5)11200000
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs MeinekeW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs MeinekeW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (7-0)00000004
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (11-6)01100000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 @ MeinekeL (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs Sun LifeT (5-5)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Boston PizzaL (9-2)01100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs MeinekeT (6-6)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000002
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (6-0)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)01100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs MeinekeL (7-3)10100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (5-0)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ MeinekeL (5-2)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Sun LifeW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ MeinekeL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (7-5)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Boston PizzaT (5-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1122400008
Home1324600000
vs Boston Pizza914500002
vs Sun Life702200006
vs Meineke830300000
In Losses1534700008
In Ties300000000
In Wins612300000
December501100004
February211200000
January802200004
November932500000
Monday1222400002
Saturday912300006
Sunday201100000
Thursday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]