sophie bennett  |  #11


NULL  |  YOB: 2011  |   atoMc Green GoblinsGoblins


Follow

sophie bennett

YOB: 2011
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1220200000
TOTALS1220200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ TealL (9-3)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlackW (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ BlueW (8-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ PurpleT (8-8)10100000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ RedW (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ TealW (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ BlackL (5-3)10100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ BlueW (7-2)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ PurpleL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ RedW (7-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs TealL (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs BlackL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1020200000
Home200000000
vs atoMc Black Shadows310100000
vs atoMc Red Flames200000000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets210100000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes200000000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes300000000
In Losses510100000
In Ties110100000
In Wins600000000
December210100000
February100000000
January410100000
November500000000
Monday1220200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]