Lindsey Wells  |  #7


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Black ShadowsShadows


Follow

Lindsey Wells

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1221300000
TOTALS1221300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ RedW (5-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs GreenL (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ TealT (3-3)01100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ BlueW (7-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ PurpleW (4-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ RedL (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs GreenW (5-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ TealW (8-3)10100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ BlueW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ PurpleL (8-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs RedW (5-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ GreenW (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away921300000
Home300000000
vs atoMc Red Flames310100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets200000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes200000000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes211200000
vs atoMc Green Goblins300000000
In Losses300000000
In Ties101100000
In Wins820200000
December200000000
February110100000
January401100000
November510100000
Monday1221300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Black Shadows
U11 House League
20191401100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]