Joseph Walsh  |  #7


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Purple BulletsBullets


Follow

Joseph Walsh

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League123433700000
TOTALS123433700000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ BlueL (4-3)12300000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs TealL (3-2)10100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ RedL (8-4)30300000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs GreenT (8-8)60600000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs BlackL (4-3)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ BlueW (10-5)51600000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs TealW (5-1)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ RedW (4-1)30300000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs GreenW (4-3)20200000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs BlackW (8-1)50500000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs BlueW (8-5)40400000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ TealT (4-4)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away51331600000
Home72102100000
vs atoMc Black Shadows260600000
vs atoMc Red Flames260600000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes31031300000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes340400000
vs atoMc Green Goblins280800000
In Losses462800000
In Ties270700000
In Wins62112200000
December271800000
February112300000
January41101100000
November51501500000
Monday123433700000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Red Flames
U11 House League
2019151611700000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]