Jonathan Sparkes  |  #12


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Teal TornadoesTornadoes


Follow

Jonathan Sparkes

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League12931200000
TOTALS12931200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 vs GreenW (9-3)31400000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ PurpleW (3-2)20200000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs BlackT (3-3)10100000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ RedW (3-0)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ BlueT (3-3)12300000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs GreenL (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ PurpleL (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs BlackL (8-3)10100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ RedT (4-4)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ BlueL (5-1)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 @ GreenW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs PurpleT (4-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away742600000
Home551600000
vs atoMc Black Shadows220200000
vs atoMc Red Flames210100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets320200000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes212300000
vs atoMc Green Goblins331400000
In Losses410100000
In Ties432500000
In Wins451600000
December200000000
February131400000
January442600000
November520200000
Monday12931200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Black Shadows
U11 House League
20191480800000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]