Matthew Bond  |  #5


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Green GoblinsGoblins


Follow

Matthew Bond

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1261700000
TOTALS1261700000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ TealL (9-3)20200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlackW (4-0)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ BlueW (8-3)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ PurpleT (8-8)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ RedW (5-1)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ TealW (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ BlackL (5-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ BlueW (7-2)11200000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ PurpleL (4-3)10100000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ RedW (7-0)10100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs TealL (3-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs BlackL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1051600000
Home210100000
vs atoMc Black Shadows300000000
vs atoMc Red Flames210100000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets210100000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes211200000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes330300000
In Losses540400000
In Ties100000000
In Wins621300000
December200000000
February120200000
January400000000
November541500000
Monday1261700000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Red Flames
U11 House League
20191501100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]