Devon Patey  |  #9


LW  |  YOB: 2006  |   MeinekeMeineke


Follow

Devon Patey

YOB: 2006
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U152330300002
TOTALS2330300002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (5-4)10100000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 vs Sun LifeW (7-5)00000000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesL (4-3)00000000
Thursday, January 21st, 2021 vs Boston PizzaW (4-3)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Sun LifeL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 16th, 2021 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-1)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Boston PizzaL (5-3)00000000
Thursday, January 7th, 2021 @ Sun LifeL (4-2)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ Brothers & AssociatesT (6-6)00000000
Thursday, December 17th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (6-2)10100000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Sun LifeL (8-5)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ Brothers & AssociatesW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaW (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (7-4)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (5-2)00000002
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ Boston PizzaL (7-5)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Sun LifeW (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Brothers & AssociatesW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Boston PizzaL (4-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Sun LifeL (6-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away910100000
Home1420200002
vs Boston Pizza720200000
vs Sun Life800000000
vs Brothers & Associates810100002
In Losses1020200000
In Ties100000000
In Wins1210100002
December510100000
February110100000
January800000000
November910100002
Monday1210100000
Saturday510100002
Sunday200000000
Thursday410100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sun Life
U15
20191835800000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]