Sullevan Walsh  |  #5


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Purple BulletsBullets


Follow

Sullevan Walsh

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League1222400000
TOTALS1222400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ BlueL (4-3)20200000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 vs TealL (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ RedL (8-4)00000000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 vs GreenT (8-8)00000000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs BlackL (4-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ BlueW (10-5)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs TealW (5-1)01100000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ RedW (4-1)00000000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 vs GreenW (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs BlackW (8-1)01100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs BlueW (8-5)00000000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ TealT (4-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away520200000
Home702200000
vs atoMc Black Shadows201100000
vs atoMc Red Flames200000000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes320200000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes301100000
vs atoMc Green Goblins200000000
In Losses420200000
In Ties200000000
In Wins602200000
December201100000
February120200000
January400000000
November501100000
Monday1222400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Red Flames
U11 House League
2019500000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]