Parker Boyd  |  #4


NULL  |  YOB: 2010  |   atoMc Green GoblinsGoblins


Follow

Parker Boyd

YOB: 2010
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBMHA - U11 House League121031300000
TOTALS121031300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 1st, 2021 @ TealL (9-3)10100000
Monday, January 25th, 2021 @ BlackW (4-0)10100000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ BlueW (8-3)21300000
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ PurpleT (8-8)20200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 @ RedW (5-1)11200000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 @ TealW (3-1)00000000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ BlackL (5-3)00000000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 @ BlueW (7-2)11200000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ PurpleL (4-3)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 @ RedW (7-0)10100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs TealL (3-2)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs BlackL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10931200000
Home210100000
vs atoMc Black Shadows310100000
vs atoMc Red Flames221300000
vs atoMc Purple Bullets220200000
vs atoMc Blue Hurricanes232500000
vs atoMc Teal Tornadoes320200000
In Losses520200000
In Ties120200000
In Wins663900000
December200000000
February110100000
January462800000
November531400000
Monday121031300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
atoMc Purple Bullets
U11 House League
2019151111200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]